Opticonv MM/SM
Photo may vary from actual product
 

Opticonv MM/SM


Single-mode to multimode conversion at speeds up to 155 Mbps!


  • Single-mode to multimode conversion .
  • Operates at any speed up to 155 Mbps .
  • Use instead of expensive single-mode router interfaces .
  • External alarm relay port .
  • Zero configuration required - just plug and go .
  • Compact unit with integral power supply.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
(1) 100BaseFX/155M MM SC
(1) 100BaseFX/155M SM SC
5/15km
MM-SM
SC
 
AC
  Opticonv MM/SM  
Opticonv MM/SM
  MTU9009   Sign in to view prices  
 
DC
  Opticonv MM/SM  
Opticonv MM/SM
  MTU9009-DC   Sign in to view prices  


 
Actions
Black Box Explains
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message