DrX Rack Chassis
Photo may vary from actual product
LH1505P-RACK: Rackmount power tray, 16 slots, 9 VDC power supply
 

DrX Rack Chassis


Converter Rack for CrossOver and DIN Rail Converters


  • Rackmount Tray for the DrX Converter.
  • Powered and Unpowered Version.
  • Hold up to 16 Media Converters.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
Rackmount power tray
16 slots
 
9 VDC power supply
  DrX Rack Chassis  
DrX Rack Chassis
  LH1505P-RACK   Sign in to view prices  
Rackmount tray
16 slots
 
Without power supply
  DrX Rack Chassis  
DrX Rack Chassis
  LE1505-RACK   Sign in to view prices  

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price  
 
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, Multimode, ST, 115 VAC
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, Singlemode, SC, 115 VAC
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, Multimode, SC, 115 VAC
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, Multimode, ST, 230 VAC
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, Singlemode, SC, 230 VAC
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, Multimode, SC, 230 VAC
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, ST, 48 VDC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-ST-48   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, ST, 24 VDC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-ST-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, ST, 12 VDC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-ST-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, ST, 115 VAC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Singlemode, SC, 24 VDC, 20km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-SSC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Singlemode, SC, 12 VDC, 20km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-SSC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Singlemode, SC, 115 VAC, 20km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, SC, 24 VDC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-SC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, SC, 12 VDC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-SC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, SC, 115 VAC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-H-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, ST, 100–240 VAC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-H-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Singlemode, SC, 100–240 VAC, 20km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-H-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Singlemode, LC, 100–240 VAC, 15km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-H-SLC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 - Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100AE-H-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 10-100 Converter H - Multimode, MT-RJ, 100–240 VAC, 2km
DrX 10-100 Converter H
  LBH100AE-H-MT   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, ST, 24 VDC, 2km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-ST-24   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, ST, 12 VDC, 2km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-ST-12   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Singlemode, SC, 48 VDC, 20km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-SSC-48   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Singlemode, SC, 24 VDC, 20km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-SSC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Singlemode, SC, 12 VDC, 20km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-SSC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, SC, 48 VDC, 2km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-SC-48   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, SC, 12 VDC, 2km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-P-SC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, ST, 95–260 VAC, 2km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100AE-P-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Singlemode, SC, 95–260 VAC, 20km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100AE-P-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, SC, 95–260 VAC, 2km
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100AE-P-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch H - -25 to +60° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Switch H
  LBH101A-H   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch H - -25 to +60° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Switch H
  LBH101A-H-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch H - -25 to +60° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Switch H
  LBH101A-H-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch H - -25 to +60° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 48 VDC
DrX 100 Switch H
  LBH101A-H-48   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch P - -40 to +75° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 95–260 VAC
DrX 100 Switch P
  LBH101A-P   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch P - -40 to +75° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Switch P
  LBH101A-P-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Switch P - -40 to +75° C, (4) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Switch P
  LBH101A-P-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Office - 0 to +40° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Office
  LBH150AE-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Office - 0 to +40° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) SM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Office
  LBH150AE-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Office - 0 to +40° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Office
  LBH150AE-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Office - 0 to +40° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Office
  LBH240AE-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Office - 0 to +40° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Office
  LBH240AE-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Office - 0 to +40° C, (6) RJ-45, 115 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Office
  LBH600AE   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150AE-H-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) SM LC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150AE-H-SLC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) SM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150AE-H-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150AE-H-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM SC, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150A-H-SC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM SC, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150A-H-SC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150A-H-ST-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150A-H-ST-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 48 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH150A-H-ST-48   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240AE-H-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) SM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240AE-H-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240AE-H-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM SC, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240A-H-SC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) SM SC, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240A-H-SSC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) SM SC, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240A-H-SSC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240A-H-ST-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH240A-H-ST-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (6) RJ-45, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH600A-H-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (6) RJ-45, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH600A-H-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (6) RJ-45, 48 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH600A-H-48   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH150AE-P-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) SM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH150AE-P-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH150AE-P-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (5) RJ-45 + (1) MM ST, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH150A-P-ST-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240AE-P-SC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) SM SC, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240AE-P-SSC   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 100–240 VAC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240AE-P-ST   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) SM LC, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240A-P-SLC-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) SM SC, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240A-P-SSC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240A-P-ST-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ-45 + (2) MM ST, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH240A-P-ST-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (6) RJ-45, 12 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH600A-P-12   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (6) RJ-45, 24 VDC
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH600A-P-24   Sign in to view prices  
  4-Port PoE Switch - -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ45 PoE, PoE
4-Port PoE Switch
  LP004A   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, SC, 24 VDC, 2km, DIN-Rail mounting
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-PD-SC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Singlemode, SC, 24 VDC, 20km, DIN-Rail mounting
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-PD-SSC-24   Sign in to view prices  
  Media Converter Switches - Multimode, ST, 24 VDC, 2km, DIN-Rail mounting
Media Converter Switches
  LBH100A-PD-ST-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened - -40 to +85° C, (6) RJ-45, 24 VDC, DIN-Rail
DrX 100 Edge Switch Hardened
  LBH600A-HD-24   Sign in to view prices  
  DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme - -40 to +75° C, (6) RJ-45, 24 VDC, DIN-Rail
DrX 100 Edge Switch Extreme
  LBH600A-PD-24   Sign in to view prices  


 
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message